●OK4qSqQwFFzWbcJ2の統計情報


N - L
統計
最初の実行日時2011-06-01 01:42:44
最後の実行日時2011-06-08 19:13:18
合計実行回数77
もしかして
水遁
水遁実行回数
77回
忍者ID*実行数
DHOSHI1111111111111111*77
水遁した板
entrance2*55
lifeline*14
ms*6
sec2chd*1
live*1
破門した忍者ID数
64
破門した忍者ID
Dentrance21307009046016658
Dentrance21307038458616833
Dentrance21307038704608530
Dentrance21307038951227800
Dentrance21307041162371948
Dentrance21307041959856439
Dentrance21307042205569810
Dentrance21307042511109692
Dentrance21307043126380445
Dentrance21307043496993500
Dentrance21307043804068035
Dentrance21307044049655941
Dentrance21307044296242614
Dentrance21307044601957175
Dentrance21307044847309004
Dentrance21307045092558153
Dentrance21307064990380201
Dentrance21307065545022735
Dentrance21307067332178742
Dentrance21307067700913237
Dentrance21307068872004242
Dentrance21307069180794453
Dentrance21307069428494589
Dentrance21307069678288581
Dentrance21307070126574879
Dentrance21307070499052621
Dentrance21307070779632098
Dentrance21307071278657800
Dentrance21307071848820084
Dentrance21307072594603942
Dentrance21307073089142130
Dentrance21307073582401277
Dentrance21307075125609757
Dentrance21307076603696840
Dentrance21307077900900354
Dentrance21307081114344343
Dentrance21307179470131645
Dentrance21307191856345136
Dentrance21307192288657272
Dentrance21307193481420202
Dentrance21307193831485946
Dentrance21307199595520970
Dentrance21307199847229899
Dentrance21307200218571975
Dentrance21307208430573910
Dgiin1306749524336625
Dkbbq1307333649682126
Dlifeline1306775859559332
Dlifeline1306798163131759
Dlifeline1306825868696279
Dlifeline1306860344938433
Dlifeline1306860898232828
Dlifeline1306861387759408
Dlifeline1306861510778300
Dlifeline1306864174042605
Dmnewsplus1306684244654250
Dms1307206980738646
Dms1307209573489552
Dms1307213989528020
Dms1307214301087549
Dnews21306863363707546
Dnewsplus1306976246674604
Dopensesame1306861819198245
Dsato1306867590515464
水遁された回数不明
土遁
土遁実行回数
0回
土遁された回数不明
更新日時: 2020-05-24 10:23:24